13. GOSCHA MARIE-MOFA-CUP - TALDORF - 10. AUG. 2019 |
TRAINING Final Result Lap Times
|
Pos |
StNr |
Team |
Fahrer |
Wohnort |
Marke |
fastet |
Laptime |
Diff |
Km/h |
Laps |
1 |
25 |
KECK RACING TEAM |
Stephan Wakan |
Friedrichshafen |
Hercules |
5 |
1:05.681 |
|
29.32 |
15 |
|
|
|
Claudio Bercher |
Janus Christ |
Prima GT |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
TSH-RACER |
Marcus Vollmer |
Tettnang |
Kreidler |
2 |
1:05.858 |
0.177 |
29.24 |
9 |
|
|
|
Stefan Wiedemann |
|
MF 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
30 |
BMW MAHLE RACING TEAM |
Christian Hämmerle |
Alberskirch |
Puch |
3 |
1:06.376 |
0.518 |
29.01 |
8 |
|
|
|
Christian Prinz |
|
Maxi |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
8 |
CORONA RACER |
Helmut Dutczak |
Batschuns (A) |
Puch |
5 |
1:07.505 |
1.129 |
28.53 |
6 |
|
|
|
Bobi Dimitrejevic |
Daniel Zugg |
Maxi |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
16 |
MAZDA DÄMPFLE |
Richard Dämpfle |
Meckenbeuren |
Puch |
3 |
1:07.577 |
0.072 |
28.50 |
12 |
|
|
|
Harald Mathis |
|
X-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
29 |
JPM-RACING |
Peter Schetz |
Fronhofen |
Puch |
3 |
1:08.474 |
0.897 |
28.12 |
7 |
|
|
|
Jonas Müller |
Jonas Henkelman |
Maxi |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
44 |
SPÄTZÜNDER |
Michael Müller |
Ebern |
KTM |
10 |
1:09.188 |
0.714 |
27.83 |
14 |
|
|
|
Rene Wernwe |
|
BORA 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
45 |
SPÄTZLE POWER |
Lukas Jooß |
Wittendorf |
Zuendapp |
4 |
1:09.384 |
0.196 |
27.75 |
7 |
|
|
|
Tobias Armbruster |
|
Hai |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
3 |
TEAM BRUNNER |
Christian Brunner |
Bisingen |
Malaguti |
4 |
1:09.445 |
0.061 |
27.73 |
5 |
|
|
|
Fabian Ströbele |
Nico Sinz |
Ronco |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
6 |
DMON-PARTS |
Imanuel Schramm |
Tettnang |
Zuendapp |
4 |
1:09.503 |
0.058 |
27.71 |
8 |
|
|
|
Patrick Köffler |
Melli Gaus |
Hai 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
12 |
DAS PROVISORIUM |
Harald Weißenrieder |
Wannenhäusern |
Zuendapp |
3 |
1:10.800 |
1.297 |
27.20 |
29 |
|
|
|
Partick Löw |
Christian Wetze |
Hai 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
37 |
VOR-MAX RACING TEAM |
Florian Hildebrand |
Taldorf |
Hercules |
6 |
1:11.618 |
0.818 |
26.89 |
8 |
|
|
|
Ralf Pfitzmeier |
|
GT |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
28 |
ALBI-RACING |
Aron Hämmerle |
Taldorf |
Zuendapp |
2 |
1:11.872 |
0.254 |
26.79 |
7 |
|
|
|
Jannik März |
Nina Knörle |
Maxi S |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
14 |
MCC OFERDINGEN |
Christian Deile |
Oferdingen |
Zuendapp |
2 |
1:12.201 |
0.329 |
26.67 |
8 |
|
|
|
Dominic Kühner |
Anna-Lisa Aldin |
CS 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
42 |
TESTI RACING TEAM |
Arno Kleinort |
Kisslegg |
Testi |
14 |
1:12.829 |
0.628 |
26.44 |
15 |
|
|
|
Sandro Kleinort |
Florian Kimmerl |
TS50 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
43 |
COOL RUNNINGS |
Michael Bay |
Reiferscheid |
Zuendapp |
4 |
1:12.849 |
0.020 |
26.43 |
11 |
|
|
|
Timo Müller |
Niko Blankenhei |
CS 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
41 |
KÖNIG RACING-TEAM |
Benno Kalb |
Rankweil (A) |
Puch |
7 |
1:12.907 |
0.058 |
26.41 |
9 |
|
|
|
Christof Kalb |
|
Maxi |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
10 |
ROBEIS RACING |
Daniel Kempf |
Neukirchen |
KTM |
7 |
1:12.911 |
0.004 |
26.41 |
9 |
|
|
|
Johny Engelhard |
|
BORA 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
23 |
MFC-SCHACHEN |
Christian Baumeister |
Schachen |
Zuendapp |
2 |
1:13.226 |
0.315 |
26.30 |
10 |
|
|
|
Patrick Sonntag |
Alexander Necke |
CS 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
27 |
TRIPLE X |
German Soyer |
Friedrichshafen |
Hercules |
2 |
1:13.256 |
0.030 |
26.29 |
16 |
|
|
|
Matthias Riegg |
Lars Rossi |
Prima GT |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
20 |
MFC SULPACH |
Achim Lübcke |
Sulpach |
Kreidler |
5 |
1:13.505 |
0.249 |
26.20 |
7 |
|
|
|
Matthias Bader |
Berthold Bader |
Flott |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
19 |
FZR K.O. BOYS |
Patrick Zimmermann |
Reute |
Zuendapp |
3 |
1:13.985 |
0.480 |
26.03 |
17 |
|
|
|
Armin Hepp |
Patrick Kessler |
Hai 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
35 |
WEIZENFREUNDE |
Andreas Merk |
Friedrichshafen |
Zuendapp |
3 |
1:14.050 |
0.065 |
26.00 |
6 |
|
|
|
Markus Prinz |
Patrick Maier |
CS 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
99 |
LEIBINGER SPINDOCS |
n/a |
Ravensburg |
|
2 |
1:16.030 |
1.980 |
25.33 |
13 |
|
|
|
n/a |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
32 |
FU RACING |
Philipp Futterer |
Baindt |
Zuendapp |
3 |
1:17.342 |
1.312 |
24.90 |
7 |
|
|
|
Mario Moosmann |
|
CS 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
15 |
WB RACING |
Jan Belles |
Meckenbeuren |
Hercules |
2 |
1:17.523 |
0.181 |
24.84 |
4 |
|
|
|
Fabian Walser |
|
Prima GT |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
9 |
RACING-POWER-APPENWEILER |
Roland Scheffold |
Appenweiler |
Zuendapp |
4 |
1:17.846 |
0.323 |
24.74 |
6 |
|
|
|
Frank Rilling |
Marko Grcar |
CS 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
22 |
OH-RACING |
Raphael Hildebrand |
Taldorf |
Hercules |
2 |
1:21.802 |
3.956 |
23.54 |
5 |
|
|
|
Michael Ott |
Lukas Hildebran |
Prima GT |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
33 |
PMC OBEREISENBACH 1 |
Luca Kessler |
Obereisenbach |
Zuendapp |
8 |
1:23.721 |
1.919 |
23.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
Aaron Reihs |
Stefan Eitel |
Hai 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
11 |
MENZES RENNSTALL |
Klemens Veeser |
Oberteuringen |
Zuendapp |
7 |
1:23.759 |
0.038 |
22.99 |
9 |
|
|
|
Christoph Renn |
Steffen Kibler |
CS 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
34 |
N.B.T. |
Helmut Birkle |
Büchel |
Zuendapp |
2 |
1:24.350 |
0.591 |
22.83 |
19 |
|
|
|
Thomas Günthör |
Simon Buckenheu |
CS 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
18 |
HUNGERSBERGER SCHUPPEN |
Maik Belles |
Hungersberg |
KTM |
3 |
1:25.210 |
0.860 |
22.60 |
4 |
|
|
|
Elmar Hirscher |
Stephan Wiggen |
BORA 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
38 |
RACINGTEAM KÜCHEN HÄMMERLE |
Alfred Hämmerle |
Alberskirch |
Kreidler |
5 |
1:27.776 |
2.566 |
21.94 |
6 |
|
|
|
Werner Mogicato |
Thomas Hämmerle |
MF 24/25 Flott |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
24 |
DACHLATTEN RACING |
Chrisitan Maenner |
Holzreute |
Kreidler |
4 |
1:30.166 |
2.390 |
21.36 |
4 |
|
|
|
Fabian Maenner |
Stefan Schorrer |
Flory |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
31 |
SLOW MOTION |
Martin Herzler |
Tennenmoos |
Puch |
2 |
1:35.984 |
5.818 |
20.06 |
2 |
|
|
|
Stefan Herzler |
Stefan Loizenba |
Ranger |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
21 |
HAI PERFORMANCE |
Schlegel Sebastian |
Geißlingen |
Zuendapp |
4 |
1:36.438 |
0.454 |
19.97 |
5 |
|
|
|
Christian Schlegel |
Wilfried Schleg |
CX 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
4 |
POWER FOR THE BAUER |
Martin Maucher |
Wannenhäusern |
Zuendapp |
3 |
1:38.974 |
2.536 |
19.45 |
5 |
|
|
|
Jan Schittenhelm |
Michael Schraff |
ZD 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
39 |
PMC OBEREISENBACH 2 |
Manuel Reihs |
Obereisenbach |
Zuendapp |
5 |
1:39.486 |
0.512 |
19.35 |
6 |
|
|
|
Harald Reihs |
Niklas Mesmer |
CS 25 Hai |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
26 |
BODENSEE RACING |
Tobias Wellhäuser |
Taldorf |
Puch |
7 |
1:42.351 |
2.865 |
18.81 |
7 |
|
|
|
Julian Hiller |
Carolin Huber |
X30 A |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
13 |
GAUDI RAUDIS |
Daniel Belles |
Meckenbeuren |
Puch |
3 |
2:50.070 |
1:07.719 |
11.32 |
3 |
|
|
|
Moritz Knüppel |
Tobias Huber |
X30 A |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
17 |
AUTO BÖHLKE RACING |
Fabian Schikowski |
Grünkraut |
Kreidler |
2 |
3:05.969 |
15.899 |
10.35 |
3 |
|
|
|
Fabian Suhr |
Daniel Decker |
Flott |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
36 |
THE BLACK WHEELERS |
Michael Rädler |
Schlier |
Zuendapp |
3 |
4:43.989 |
1:38.020 |
6.781 |
3 |
|
|
|
Andreas Brosche |
Andreas Käs |
GS 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-11-2019 11:38:29 - copyright by SAC-Zeitnahmeteam e.V. |
|